Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tas Integration Of Ug Tank Movs At Chp
|
| Description |
Tas Integration Of Ug Tank Movs At Chp
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_20075 |
|
Reference Number |
1000432095 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherlapally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreDevelopment of tank lorry parking area at haldia coastal installation
Development of tank lorry parking area at haldia coastal installation
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 11 ha. and acchukattu 109.27 ha. reservation- general
Read moreEstablishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 40 ha. and acchukattu 75 ha. reservation- schedule tribes
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 12 ha. and acchukattu 56.46 ha. reservation- general
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreof your Industry type