Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arakulam G.P 2023 2024 Pro 294/24 No Arakulam Homeo Dispenasry Maintenance Homeo Dispensary Maintenance
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/AE/ARKLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LID AND EW Arakkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992142 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 pro no 293/24maintenance of govt ayurveda dispensary arakulam
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 174 /2025 - homeo dispensary maintenance-manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 141/23-24 vallicode gp ,maintenance of homeo dispensary
Annual plan-pro no 141/23-24 vallicode gp ,maintenance of homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Annual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 pro no 283/24 kulamavu pothumattom road maintenance
Road work
Read moreannual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Annual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Annual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 272 arakulam g.p 2023-2024 anchapra colony road maintenance-
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type