Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Assayed Chemistry Control And Diabetes Monitoring Equipment 🏫💉 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Assayed Chemistry Control At Level 1 And Level 2, Along With Diabetes Control Equipment. 🧪 🗓️ Deadline: May 25, 2024, 6:00 Pm This Procurement Is Aimed At Enhancing The Medical Capabilities Of Our Armed Forces. Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Assayed Chemistry Control, Diabetes Control, Medical Equipment, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assayed Chemistry Control Level 1,Assayed Chemsitry Control Level 2,Lypyhochek Diabetes Control Bi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4913731 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INVITRO BIO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RANDOX Laboratories India Pvt Ltd Model : ASSAYED CHEMISTRY CONTROL LEVEL-1 Title : ASSAYED CHEMISTRY CONTROL LEVEL-1 | 24-05-2024 17:00:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | VARUN SPECIALITIES | Make : RANDOX LABORATORIES INDIA PVT LTD Model : HN1530 ACC Control Level-1 RANDOX - HN1530 Title : HN1530 ACC Assayed Chemistry Control Level-1 | 24-05-2024 18:23:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreAssayed chemistry control level 1,assayed chemistry control level 2,lyphochek diabetes control bi-l
Read more
Lyphocheck diabetes control level 1,lyphocheck diabetes control level 2,lyphocheck immuno assayed p
Read more
Assayed lyophilized chemistry control level 1,assayed lyophilized chemistry control level 2,human a
Read more
Assayed lyophilised chemistry control level 1 manufacturer 1,assayed lyophilised chemistry control
Read more
Lyphocheck assayed chemistry control level 1 12 x 5 ml,lyphocheck assayed chemistry control level 2
Read more
of your Industry type