Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Shredding Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department Kerala | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3780792 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARTIM TECHNOLOGIES | Make : ARTIM TECH Model : ARTIM SHREDDING MACHINE Title : ARTIM MACHINERYS | 24-08-2023 15:38:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FLORET TECHNOLOGIES | Make : FLT Sherdding Machine Model : FLT Sherdding Machine Title : FLT Sherdding Machine | 23-08-2023 17:46:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HAPPY HANDS GLOBAL | Make : SM Model : SM Title : SM | 23-08-2023 17:11:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | INNO AUSBILDUNG PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : na Model : Innoshred Title : Innoshred | 23-08-2023 13:13:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MELEDOM ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MEL Models Model : MEL-SH-A Title : Shredding Machine - A | 22-08-2023 12:26:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TECHNO GUEST CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : ARTIM TECH Model : SHREDDER MACHINE Title : SHREDDER ARTIM | 24-08-2023 16:04:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreof your Industry type