Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acellular Dermal Matrix 52 X37 X1 Mm A Unique Native Collagen Elastin Acellular Dermal Flex Matrix, Flexible, More Collagen, Stronger, Non Chemical, Cross Linked Of Size 52 X37 X1 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106499397 |
|
Reference Number |
02246487 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106499397/viewNitPdf_4744267.pdf |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Matriderm dermal regeneration-a unique native collagen elastin dermal regenerative matrix, size (37x52x1mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMatriderm dermal regeneration-a unique native collagen elastin dermal regenerative matrix, size (74x52x1mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNative collagen with elastin implant,elastin with native collagen scaffold,dermal matrix with elast
Read more
Fenestrated a unique native collagen elastin matrix flexible more collagen size 105x148x1mm_10596,f
Read more
Procurement of dermal matrix biological size-5 cm x 7cm (native collagen elastin)
Dermal matrix biological size 5 cm x 7cm native collagen elastin&#x0d size 5cm x 7cm plus or minus 2cm
Read moreElastin with native collagen dermal matrix without any chemical cross linking implants 52 x74x1 mm,
Read more
of your Industry type