Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal And Maintenance Of Garkhal To Subathu Road In Km 0/0 To 17/315
|
| Description |
Scarifying, P/L Gsb, Wmm, Wbm, Gr Iii, Bm At Various Rds And P/L 25mm Bituminous Concrete Along With Thermoplastic Edge Line In Km 0/0 To 16/0 Under Pmgsy Incentive Through Post Dlp Package No Hp11 35
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEHP_144207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.7428-38 dated 22.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 5.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223551 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of kasturi thimmanahalli cross to bomberahalli road via kasturi thimmanahalli, devara marikunte from km 0.00 to 12.55 in challakere taluk and maintenance of nagaramgere to devara marikunte via d. upparahatty, dasanaikana hatti, reddihalli from km 1.803 to 5.10, km 5.25 to 8.47, km 8.57 to 8.812 and km 11.286 to 15.97 in challakere taluk.
Maintenance of kasturi thimmanahalli cross to bomberahalli road via kasturi thimmanahalli, devara marikunte from km 0.00 to 12.55 in challakere taluk and maintenance of nagaramgere to devara marikunte via d. upparahatty, dasanaikana hatti, reddihalli from km 1.803 to 5.10, km 5.25 to 8.47, km 8.57 to 8.812 and km 11.286 to 15.97 in challakere taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of suranahalli cross to narayanapura road via suranahalli, vaderahalli, bomberahalli and yalagatta km 0.00 to 13.17 and km 13.89 to 15.40 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of suranahalli cross to narayanapura road via suranahalli, vaderahalli, bomberahalli and yalagatta km 0.00 to 13.17 and km 13.89 to 15.40 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of thalaku to mallasamudra road via mannekote, byadareddyhalli, devareddyhalli, gowrasamudra kaval from km 0.00 to 5.65 and km 12.56 to 18.05 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of thalaku to mallasamudra road via mannekote, byadareddyhalli, devareddyhalli, gowrasamudra kaval from km 0.00 to 5.65 and km 12.56 to 18.05 in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type