Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Store Room, Raising Of Compound Wall And Flooring Of Elsr At Elsr 2 Compound In Gandhi Nagar 36th Division
|
| Description |
Construction Of Store Room, Raising Of Compound Wall And Flooring Of Elsr At Elsr 2 Compound In Gandhi Nagar 36th Division
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 816145 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.E11-105017/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 460 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 04:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing pathway and repairs to damaged compound wall, motor room gate at rajeev nagar elsr, 63rd division
Providing pathway and repairs to damaged compound wall, motor room gate at rajeev nagar elsr, 63rd division
Read moreProviding bt patch works hanumanpeta gandhi nagar trenches in 36th division works division-ii area
Providing bt patch works hanumanpeta gandhi nagar trenches in 36th division works division-ii area
Read moreConstruction of store rooms staff room at ramalingeswara nagar elsr premises in 16th division.1st call general funds
Construction of store rooms staff room at ramalingeswara nagar elsr premises in 16th division.1st call general funds
Read moreRepairs to the existing 192,193 sachivalayam building beside gymkhana grounds gandhi nagar 36th division
Repairs to the existing 192,193 sachivalayam building beside gymkhana grounds gandhi nagar 36th division
Read moreConstruction of store room at gandhinagar elsr premises in division no.28 of nmc
Construction of store room at gandhinagar elsr premises in division no.28 of nmc
Read moreReplacement of tiles and rolling shutter at sir vizzy swimming pool in gandhi nagar 36th division
Replacement of tiles and rolling shutter at sir vizzy swimming pool in gandhi nagar 36th division
Read moreConstruction of motor room at newly constructed elsr at nandamuri nagar in 58th division
Construction of motor room at newly constructed elsr at nandamuri nagar in 58th division
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at zakeer hussain nagar elsr in division no. 04 in nellore municipal corporation.
Construction of compound wall at zakeer hussain nagar elsr in division no. 04 in nellore municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type