Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Halada To Jagdamba Nagar Approch Road Vr 96 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Halada To Jagdamba Nagar Approch Road Vr 96 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935220_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 38500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.PWD. DIVISION WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreImprovement to ramtirth approch road v.r. -50 ch. 0/00 to 0/900 tq- manora, dist-washim
Improvement to ramtirth approch road v.r. -50 ch. 0/00 to 0/900 tq- manora, dist-washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road in old wasti at gp halada tq manora dist washim
Construction of cement concret road in old wasti at gp halada tq manora dist washim
Read moreWidening and improvemen to wadgaon to dhawanda road vr 66 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Widening and improvemen to wadgaon to dhawanda road vr 66 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to shnedurjana ingalwadi road vr 86 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to shnedurjana ingalwadi road vr 86 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to rui paradh road vr 98 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to rui paradh road vr 98 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of kondoli to ekalara road vr 41 km 0/00 to 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of kondoli to ekalara road vr 41 km 0/00 to 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreWidenning and improvement to someshwar nagar approach road vr 149 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. manora dist. washim
Widenning and improvement to someshwar nagar approach road vr 149 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of borvha approach road with minor bridge km 0/00 to 1/500 vr 186 tq. manora dist washim
Construction of borvha approach road with minor bridge km 0/00 to 1/500 vr 186 tq. manora dist washim
Read moreImprovement to bhatumara to surala road vr 28 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Improvement to bhatumara to surala road vr 28 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type