Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 658/24 Kattappana Muncipality Vazhavara Pallinirappu Road Irish Drain Construction Ward 01 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 658/24 Kattappana Muncipality Vazhavara Pallinirappu Road Irish Drain Construction Ward 01 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614958_8 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-696/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu drainage conctreting ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-696/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu drainage conctreting ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-699/24-kattappana muncipality pallipady plavilapady road irish drain construction ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-699/24-kattappana muncipality pallipady plavilapady road irish drain construction ward 4-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
annual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Annual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
annual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Annual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
Annual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
Read moreKattappana municipality annual plan project no 160/23-24-vazhavara abazhamackal footpath cocreating ward-34-general civil work
Kattappana municipality annual plan project no 160/23-24-vazhavara abazhamackal footpath cocreating ward-34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Annual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Annual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type