Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Size Xl Rain Coat For Gents,Size Xxl Rain Coat For Gents,Size Xxxl Rain Coat For Gents,Rain Coat Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3952372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 16:17:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK CORPORATION | - | 30-09-2023 16:06:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUCKBACK (INDIA) LIMITED | - | 03-10-2023 16:21:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HANSBACK OVERSEAS LLP | - | 22-09-2023 14:31:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S FINE THREAD APPARELS | - | 26-09-2023 16:58:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S GAYATRI APPARELS | - | 04-10-2023 07:51:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S JAINCO | - | 04-10-2023 18:08:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S SUPRIYA TRADING COMPANY | - | 21-09-2023 14:29:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S YADU SPORTS SOLUTIONS | - | 26-09-2023 23:16:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | R.S. INDUSTRIES | - | 04-10-2023 18:57:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | RAJDHANI MILITARY STORES | - | 28-09-2023 14:31:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | RED FORT PPE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-09-2023 14:01:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | - | 05-10-2023 01:21:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | SWAMYJEE ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2023 14:53:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | TBN GROUP | - | 30-09-2023 18:23:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 05-10-2023 02:33:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI MILITARY STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 223693.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HANSBACK OVERSEAS LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 279257.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GAYATRI APPARELS | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 298280.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TBN GROUP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 311350.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 324391.00 | L5 |
| 6 | fine thread apparels | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 325241.00 | L6 |
| 7 | RED FORT PPE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 411442.00 | L7 |
| 8 | M/S YADU SPORTS SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 414335.00 | L8 |
| 9 | DEEPAK CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 423045.00 | L9 |
| 10 | RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 583371.00 | L10 |
| 11 | R.S. INDUSTRIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 697424.00 | L11 |
| 12 | M/S JAINCO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Size XL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXL Rain Coat for gents,Size XXXL Rain Coat for gents,Rain Coat fo | 4938521.00 | L12 |
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRain coat suit medium size,coat rain large,rain coat xl size,rain coat xxl size,rain coat xxxl size
Read more
1700000511 rain coat suit male size xxxl,1700000510 rain coat suit male size xxl,1700000509 rain co
Read more
Rain suit for contractual labours size: xxl,rain suit for contractual labours size: xl,rain suit fo
Read more
of your Industry type