Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bimetallic Strip Ratio Of Al: Cu Is 70: 30 Size: 1 X150 X300, Specification Electrical Grade
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5246377 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIONEER POWER INTERNATIONAL | Make : PPI Model : PBS -300 X 150 X 1 MM Title : BIMETALLIC STRIP RATIO OF AL: CU IS 70: 30 SIZE: 1X150X300, Specification- ELECTRICAL GRADE | 23-08-2024 16:34:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | VISHWA CORPORATION | Make : VC Model : BIMETALLIC STRIPS Title : BIMETALLIC STRIP RATIO OF AL: CU IS 70: 30 SIZE: 1X150X300, Specification- ELECTRICAL GRADE | 30-08-2024 12:49:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Bimetallic strip ratio of al: cu is 70: 30 size: 1x150x300, specification- electrical grade
Read more
Bimetallic strip ratio of al: cu is 70: 30 size: 1x150x300, specification- electrical grade
Read more
Bimetallic strip ratio of al: cu is 70: 30 size: 1x150x300, specification- electrical grade
Read more
Aluminium copper bimetallic strips of size 250 x 150 x 1mm confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/strip(al-cu)/0901
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of silver coated flexible braided copper connector and bimetallic strip (cu plus al) for 3 x 30 mw tiloth power house, uttarkashi
Supply of silver coated flexible braided copper connector and bimetallic strip (cu plus al) for 3 x 30 mw tiloth power house, uttarkashi
Read moreAluminium copper bimetallic strips of size 250x150x1 mm confirming to rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/strip(al-cu)/0901(dated 20.01.2021) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimetallic strips (aluminum & copper), thickness-2.0mm, size 300mmx150mm as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/strip(al-cu)/0901 dtd 20.01.2021 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type