Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Approach Road Renovation Of C.R. Bldg. Development Of Yard And Other Civil Works At 33 11 Kv S S Palayatha And Hapahedi.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Approach Road Renovation Of C.R. Bldg. Development Of Yard And Other Civil Works At 33 11 Kv S S Palayatha And Hapahedi.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_364206_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of approach road renovation of c.r. bldg. development of yard and other civil works at 33 11 kv s s shahpura and bamorikalan.
Const. of approach road renovation of c.r. bldg. development of yard and other civil works at 33 11 kv s s shahpura and bamorikalan.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Renovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Renovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Read moreAugmentation of c.r. bldg with other allied works for approach road, yard development, b wall and water supply at 33 11 kv s s kerwaliya, mothpur and hathi dilod.
Augmentation of c.r. bldg with other allied works for approach road, yard development, b wall and water supply at 33 11 kv s s kerwaliya, mothpur and hathi dilod.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Renovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Read moreConstruction of approach and yard work at 33 kv s/s bagwas
Construction of approach and yard work at 33 kv s/s bagwas
Read moreConstruction of approach and yard work at 33 kv s/s bagwas
Construction of approach and yard work at 33 kv s/s bagwas
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhirana,dardaturki,naner and dodwadi.
Renovation of c.r bldg, raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhirana,dardaturki,naner and dodwadi.
Read moreof your Industry type