Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rbsk Card 0 To 6,Rbsk Card 6 To 18,Rbsk Regiser For Anganwadi,Rbsk Register For School,Rbsk Card 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3924812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ARUN PRINTERS
Contract Value
235500
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Shelendra Singh Solanki
Department:
Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation:
Health Department,madhya Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AP ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2023 20:39:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARUN PRINTERS | - | 03-10-2023 18:30:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASANNA OFFSET AND TENT HOUSE | - | 30-09-2023 17:43:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL GRAPHICS AND MARKETING | - | 03-10-2023 18:06:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN PRINTERS | Item Categories : RBSK CARD 0 TO 6,RBSK Card 6 TO 18,RBSK Regiser For Anganwadi,RBSK Register For School,RBSK CARD 0 | 235500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL GRAPHICS AND MARKETING | Item Categories : RBSK CARD 0 TO 6,RBSK Card 6 TO 18,RBSK Regiser For Anganwadi,RBSK Register For School,RBSK CARD 0 | 283790.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBSK CARD 0 TO 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 16000 | ₹ 48000.000 |
| RBSK Card 6 TO 18 | NA | BOQ Item | 32000 | ₹ 96000.000 |
| RBSK Regiser For Anganwadi | NA | BOQ Item | 29 | ₹ 21750.000 |
| RBSK Register For School | NA | BOQ Item | 29 | ₹ 21750.000 |
| RBSK CARD 0 TO 6 A4 | NA | BOQ Item | 16000 | ₹ 48000.000 |