Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D Joint Di 90mm Class 15 With Nut Bold And Rubber Ring,D Joint Di 90mm Class 10 With Nut Bold And R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4656408 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S RAJEEV MAHESHWARI CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIER
3811800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JAI CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 03-03-2024 21:11:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RAJEEV MAHESHWARI CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIER | - | 03-03-2024 20:23:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SURESH KUMAR CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 03-03-2024 19:04:32 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJEEV MAHESHWARI CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIER | Item Categories : D Joint di 90mm class 15 with nut bold and rubber ring,D Joint di 90mm class 10 with nut bold and r | 3811800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S JAI CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : D Joint di 90mm class 15 with nut bold and rubber ring,D Joint di 90mm class 10 with nut bold and r | 3814550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SURESH KUMAR CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : D Joint di 90mm class 15 with nut bold and rubber ring,D Joint di 90mm class 10 with nut bold and r | 3820250.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| D Joint di 90mm class 15 with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 153000.000 |
| D Joint di 90mm class 10 with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 141200.000 |
| D Joint di 110mm class 15 with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 199800.000 |
| D Joint di 110mm class 10 with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 188600.000 |
| D Joint di 150mm class 15 with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 212100.000 |
| D Joint di 150mm class 10 with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 212100.000 |
| D Joint di 200mm class 10 with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 371400.000 |
| D Joint di 200mm class 15 with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 495300.000 |
| D Joint di 250mm class 15 with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 530700.000 |
| D Joint di PVC 63mm 2 inch with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 70200.000 |
| D Joint di PVC 75mm 2.5 inch with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 78900.000 |
| D Joint di PVC 90mm 3 inch with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 146500.000 |
| D Joint di PVC 110mm 4 inch with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 206000.000 |
| D Joint di PVC 125mm 5 inch with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 347000.000 |
| D Joint di PVC 150mm 6 inch with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 211800.000 |
| D Joint di PVC 200mm 8 inch with nut bold and rubber ring | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 247200.000 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreD joint di 90 mm class 15 with nut bolt rubber ring,d joint di 90 mm class 10 with nut bolt rubber
Read more
D-joint di 90mm,d-joint di 90mm,d-joint di 110mm,d-joint di 110mm,d-joint di 150mm,d-joint di 150mm
Read more
D joint rubber ring 150 mm,d joint rubber ring 125 mm,d joint rubber ring 100 mm,d joint rubber rin
Read more
Supply of di d joint class 10 long hdavy tulsi apes krishna or equivalent quality with rubber ring
Read more
Supply of di d joint class 15 long hdavy tulsi apes krishna or equivalent quality with rubber ring
Read more
Supply of d. i. d joint long (heavy) with rubber ring and nut bolt complete 2 inch d joint.,supply
Read more
Ci d joint with rubber and nut bolt suitable for 75mm pipe.,ci d joint with rubber and nut bolt sui
Read more
of your Industry type