Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blue Paint 4 Liter,Red Paint 4 Liter,Green Paint 4 Liter,White Paint 4 Liter,Yellow Paint 4 Liter,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5471721 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAPI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-10-2024 15:51:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Kandoika Enterprises | - | 25-10-2024 12:53:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | mitali enterprises | - | 23-10-2024 17:10:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | N S SUPPLIER | - | 22-10-2024 15:45:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | R K AGENCY | - | 22-10-2024 16:02:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | - | 22-10-2024 15:57:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N S SUPPLIER(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blue Paint 4 Liter,Red Paint 4 Liter,Green Paint 4 Liter,White Paint 4 Liter,Yellow Paint 4 Liter,B | 275000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BAPI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blue Paint 4 Liter,Red Paint 4 Liter,Green Paint 4 Liter,White Paint 4 Liter,Yellow Paint 4 Liter,B | 319550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blue Paint 4 Liter,Red Paint 4 Liter,Green Paint 4 Liter,White Paint 4 Liter,Yellow Paint 4 Liter,B | 359551.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R K AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blue Paint 4 Liter,Red Paint 4 Liter,Green Paint 4 Liter,White Paint 4 Liter,Yellow Paint 4 Liter,B | 404709.00 | L4 |
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreBlue paint 4 liter,red paint 4 liter,green paint 4 liter,white paint 4 liter,yellow paint 4 liter,b
Read more
White paint,green paint,yellow paint,brown paint,black paint,blue paint,red paint,thinner,varnish,b
Read more
Red paint,teracotta,white paint,lime,geru,brush 4 inch,yellow paint,blue paint,green paint
Read more
Chuna,white paint,red paint,blue paint,green paint,black paint,yellow paint,sky blue paint,white di
Read more
Red paint,white paint,sky blue paint,silver paint,yellow paint,dark blue paint,green paint
Read more
of your Industry type