Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Agartala Town Road During The Year 2025 26 Different Roads In And Around Battala, Bijoy Kumar Chowmuhani, Durga Chowmuhani Area Under The Jurisdiction Of Central Iii Sub Division Sh Maintenance Of Bituminous Surface Road, Paver Block W
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Agartala Town Road During The Year 2025 26 Different Roads In And Around Battala, Bijoy Kumar Chowmuhani, Durga Chowmuhani Area Under The Jurisdiction Of Central Iii Sub Division Sh Maintenance Of Bituminous Surface Road, Paver Block W
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_60560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61592 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of around devarayanadurga road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.50 km)
Annual maintenance of around devarayanadurga road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.50 km)
Read moreMaintenance of agartala town road during the year 2025 26 road portion from i fire brigade chowmuhani to battala and ii battala to melarmath sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works
Maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2025 26 road portion from i fire brigade chowmuhani to battala and ii battala to melarmath sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works
Read moreMaintenance of agartala town road during the year 2025 26 different roads in and around palace compound, kashari patti, kaman chowmuhani and post office chowmuhani area under the jurisdiction of central iii sub division sh maintenance of bituminous s
Maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2025 26 different roads in and around palace compound, kashari patti, kaman chowmuhani and post office chowmuhani area under the jurisdiction of central iii sub division sh maintenance of bituminous s
Read moreMaintenance of agartala town road during the year 2023 2024 maintenance of earthen shoulder of road portion from i surjya chowmuhani to orient chowmuhani ii kaman chowmuhani to battala shiv mandir under the juridiction of central iii sub division s
Maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2023 2024 maintenance of earthen shoulder of road portion from i surjya chowmuhani to orient chowmuhani ii kaman chowmuhani to battala shiv mandir under the juridiction of central iii sub division s
Read moreFdr maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 road portion from kaman chowmuhani to paradise chowmuhani sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works length 0.750 km
Fdr maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 road portion from kaman chowmuhani to paradise chowmuhani sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works length 0.750 km
Read moreSetting up of slaughter house at durga chowmuhani bazar over existing building in agartala city under agartala municipal corporation, civil part
Setting up of slaughter house at durga chowmuhani bazar over existing building in agartala city under agartala municipal corporation, civil part
Read moreMaintenance of agartala town road during the year 2025 26 different roads in and around masterpara, m.g bazar and netaji chowmuhani area under the jurisdiction of central iii sub division sh maintenance of bituminous surface road, paver block work et
Maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2025 26 different roads in and around masterpara, m.g bazar and netaji chowmuhani area under the jurisdiction of central iii sub division sh maintenance of bituminous surface road, paver block work et
Read moreProviding internal electrification in the ibc office at netaji chowmuhani agartala
Providing internal electrification in the ibc office at netaji chowmuhani agartala
Read moreFdr maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 road portion from i bidurkarta chowmuhani to rms chowmuhani, ii kadamtali road advisor chowmuhani to trtc road and iii smriti club road sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works leng
Fdr maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 road portion from i bidurkarta chowmuhani to rms chowmuhani, ii kadamtali road advisor chowmuhani to trtc road and iii smriti club road sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works leng
Read moreMaintenance of agartala town road during the year 2025 26 road portion from bodhjung school chowmuhani to womens college trijunction sh plastic modified bituminous concrete and road furniture works
Maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2025 26 road portion from bodhjung school chowmuhani to womens college trijunction sh plastic modified bituminous concrete and road furniture works
Read moreof your Industry type