Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Sewer Manholes Upto 300 Mm Dia Various Streets At Dhuri Distt. Sangrur
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Sewer Manholes Upto 300 Mm Dia Various Streets At Dhuri Distt.&Amp#X0d
Sangrur
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_118420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO.46 DATED 19.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241979 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at dhuri distt. sangrur
Desilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at dhuri distt. sangrur
Read moreDesilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at sangrur
Desilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at sangrur
Read moreDesilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at sangrur
Desilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at sangrur
Read moreDesilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at dhuri district sangrur on double recovery basis on spcl kipl jv
Desilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at dhuri district sangrur on double recovery basis on spcl kipl jv
Read moreDesilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at sangrur district sangrur on double recovery basis on spcl kipl jv
Desilting of sewer manholes upto 300 mm dia various streets at sangrur district sangrur on double recovery basis on spcl kipl jv
Read moreDesilting for manhole existing sewer lines at dhuri distt. sangrur
Desilting for manhole existing sewer lines at dhuri distt. sangrur
Read moreDesilting of existing choked, sewer lines with cctv supersucker machine at dhuri distt. sangrur
Desilting of existing choked, sewer lines with cctv supersucker machine at dhuri distt. sangrur
Read moreDesilting of manhole existing sewer lines at sangrur distt. sangrur
Desilting of manhole existing sewer lines at sangrur distt. sangrur
Read moreDesilting of 300/450mm dia sewer
Desilting of 300/450mm dia sewer lines using bucket cleaning method at star hospital road no.10, renuka apartment to thummala basthi, zahera nagar, masjid backside road no.10, al kareem hotel to boring gally road no.10, eenadu office to mercury hotel under banjara hills section, sd-i, o and m division-vi.
Read moreDesilting of 300/450mm dia sewer
Desilting of 300/450mm dia sewer lines through bucket cleaning method at nbt nagar, mla colony, jawahar colony, indira nagar, kamalapuri colony and at various places in banjara hills under thattikhana section, sd-i, o and m division-vi.
Read moreof your Industry type