Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H.L Bridge Over Bauli Nallah At 1st Km On Inkarabandha Maranda Road
|
| Description |
H.L Bridge Over Bauli Nallah At 1st Km On Inkarabandha Maranda Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_95956_10 |
|
Reference Number |
Online AGL-05 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Executive Engineer, R.W. Division, Angul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over local nallah at 1st km on rd road to badatungadhua road
Construction of h.l. bridge over local nallah at 1st km on rd road to badatungadhua road
Read moreConstruction of bridge-cum-weir to the existing h.l. bridge over bauli nallah at 1st km on khalagaon talagarh road in the district of angul for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bridge-cum-weir to the existing h.l. bridge over bauli nallah at 1st km on khalagaon talagarh road in the district of angul for the year 2023-24.
Read moreH.l bridge over matelia nallah at 6th km on fulpada talamul road
H.l bridge over matelia nallah at 6th km on fulpada talamul road
Read moreH.l bridge over matelia nallah at 6th km on fulpada talamul road
H.l bridge over matelia nallah at 6th km on fulpada talamul road
Read moreH.l bridge over jautaka nallah at 2nd km on phapanda to jeypore road
H.l bridge over jautaka nallah at 2nd km on phapanda to jeypore road
Read moreof your Industry type