Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crate Bund And Masonry Wall At Stc Sheeri Rd 176.20 Kms.
|
| Description |
Crate Bund And Masonry Wall At Stc Sheeri Rd 176.20 Kms.
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHE_277899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 14 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 4.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramulla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=972625 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConsultancy work for 5spots construction of masonry retaining wall on l.p. bund of river jhelum at wangipora at rd 98.250kms to 98.400 kms dagga mohalla from rd 96.400kms to 96.470 kms, r.p. bund of river jhelum up stream sumbal bridge at rd 102.850
Consultancy work for 5spots construction of masonry retaining wall on l.p. bund of river jhelum at wangipora at rd 98.250kms to 98.400 kms dagga mohalla from rd 96.400kms to 96.470 kms, r.p. bund of river jhelum up stream sumbal bridge at rd 102.850
Read moreConstruction of crate protection bund at machikraund
Construction of crate protection bund at machikraund
Read moreConstruction of crate wire protection bund at achinathang
Construction of crate wire protection bund at achinathang
Read moreConstruction of crate wire protection bund at hanker
Construction of crate wire protection bund at hanker
Read moreConstruction of crate bund at different spots at batergam
Construction of crate bund at different spots at batergam
Read moreof your Industry type