Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 100 Barber Market Chhota Ghalibpura Pehalwan Wali Gali, Bada Imambara, Haji Chiggu Pehalwan Wali Gali, 7/90 To 7/76 Gali, Haji Salauddin Wali Gali, Marriage Hall Gali, Haji A Choti Masjid Wali Construction Work Of Drain And Cc Fl
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 100 Barber Market Chhota Ghalibpura Pehalwan Wali Gali, Bada Imambara, Haji Chiggu Pehalwan Wali Gali, 7/90 To 7/76 Gali, Haji Salauddin Wali Gali, Marriage Hall Gali, Haji A Choti Masjid Wali Construction Work Of Drain And Cc Fl
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_903629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23-02-2024 /NAGAR NIGAM/28-02-2024/27 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1556958 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Read more(line 092) ward no- 50 daulatbaag me haji bindu wali gali haji waseem wali gali, shakeel bhai wali gali va anye galiyo me sadak va naali sudhaar karye.
Ward no- 50 daulatbaag me haji bindu wali gali haji waseem wali gali, shakeel bhai wali gali va anye galiyo me sadak va naali sudhaar karye.
Read moreWard no-06 buada road ganeshpuri me sabir wali gali javed wali gali nisar wali gali haji shadab ke makan tak nali mitti bharav ka kary
Ward no-06 buada road ganeshpuri me sabir wali gali javed wali gali nisar wali gali haji shadab ke makan tak nali mitti bharav ka kary
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Construction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali, raja iqbal wali gali, mistri sajid wali gali, yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-07,lawar,distt-meerut.
Construction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali, raja iqbal wali gali, mistri sajid wali gali, yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-07,lawar,distt-meerut.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Construction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 96 repair work including construction of cc floor and drain in dhankot majeed mian, sheikh masjid, imran wali gali, riyaz haji wali gali.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 96 repair work including construction of cc floor and drain in dhankot majeed mian, sheikh masjid, imran wali gali, riyaz haji wali gali.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-52, mantola tila ajmeri khan, haji chand, haji najeeb wali gali, gulsher bhai, haji zakir, construction work of c.c. flooring near building number 20/22.
Zone-1 ward number-52, mantola tila ajmeri khan, haji chand, haji najeeb wali gali, gulsher bhai, haji zakir, construction work of c.c. flooring near building number 20/22.
Read moreConstruction of ipb street and drain from ashok jindal to laxman dixit, mahesh wali gali, from indian bank corner to balvir singh, tilak raj to old gt road, chhota mandir to dhramveer vakil, holy children school wali gali and safedi wali gali devnaga
Construction of ipb street and drain from ashok jindal to laxman dixit, mahesh wali gali, from indian bank corner to balvir singh, tilak raj to old gt road, chhota mandir to dhramveer vakil, holy children school wali gali and safedi wali gali devnaga
Read moreConstruction of street and p/l of np-2 pipe in shivdyalpuri (pehalwan gym wali gali) at ward no. 21, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and p/l of np-2 pipe in shivdyalpuri (pehalwan gym wali gali) at ward no. 21, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreof your Industry type