Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construciton Of Nali And Cc Road From Mahendra/Surendra House To Nitin Hose And Reajkumar To Bisambr/Deepak Pradhan Ji In Gill Colony Ward No. 37
|
| Description |
Construciton Of Nali And Cc Road From Mahendra/Surendra House To Nitin Hose And Reajkumar To Bisambr/Deepak Pradhan Ji In Gill Colony Ward No. 37
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNSAH_966486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5484 B |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saharanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715946 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nali and cc road from surendra pal to manish and in front of surendra pal wali gali for gill colony at ward no. 37
Construction of nali and cc road from surendra pal to manish and in front of surendra pal wali gali for gill colony at ward no. 37
Read moreWard 2 jafarganj khadiyari cc road and cc nali from shanker ji temple to surendra soni plot
Ward 2 jafarganj khadiyari cc road and cc nali from shanker ji temple to surendra soni plot
Read moreWard 10 me chanki panday ji makan se nanhe pradhan ji ke makan tak inter loking va nali nirmad karye
Ward 10 me chanki panday ji makan se nanhe pradhan ji ke makan tak inter loking va nali nirmad karye
Read moreWard 009 mein surahi vale pradhan ji vali gali mein interloking sadak va nali nirman
Nagar panchayat islamnagar ke ward 09 mein sher mohammad ke makan se surahi vale pradhan ji ke makan tak interloking sadak va nali nirman karya with gst
Read moreConstruciton of rcc nala from both side narayanpuri mandir lane to bhavya main style shop to court road hathi gate for gill colon at ward no. 37
Construciton of rcc nala from both side narayanpuri mandir lane to bhavya main style shop to court road hathi gate for gill colon at ward no. 37
Read moreConstruction of nali and cc road from sohan lal to prateek poswal and vivek house in gill colony ward no. 37
Construction of nali and cc road from sohan lal to prateek poswal and vivek house in gill colony ward no. 37
Read moreConstruciton of both side of nali from peer wali gali to deepak house to kavita kamboj house for shakumbhari vihar at ward no. 27
Construciton of both side of nali from peer wali gali to deepak house to kavita kamboj house for shakumbhari vihar at ward no. 27
Read moreWard no. 14/30 mohalla cort purvi mai deepak khanna ji ke makan se rajeev tyagi ji ke makan tak cc road evam nali nirman ka kariya
Ward no. 14/30 mohalla cort purvi mai deepak khanna ji ke makan se rajeev tyagi ji ke makan tak cc road evam nali nirman ka kariya
Read moreGram sabha sonwal (anharipur) me sonwal dhadhani marg se purv pradhan ke ghar hote hue surendra yadav ke ghar tak dhakkandar nali karya
Gram sabha sonwal (anharipur) me sonwal dhadhani marg se purv pradhan ke ghar hote hue surendra yadav ke ghar tak dhakkandar nali karya
Read moreJai prkash nagar me d.59/340 deepak ji kea was se sunil kea was tak interloking and nali nirman ka kaary
interloking and nali nirman ka kaary
Read moreof your Industry type