Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annubar (Averaging Pitot Tube) Flow Range: 0 600 M3/Hr As Per Specification Attached,Annubar (Avera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5034972 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vishakha Bipin Bhosle
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVYAM ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BHAVYAM Model : BETFLOW-BFB Title : AVERAGING PITOT TUBE | 04-07-2024 18:19:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BOMBAY INSTRUMENTS MFG. CO./ AADESHWAR OVERSEAS | Make : BIMCO-BOMBAY INSTRUMENT Model : BI-AFMT Title : Annubar (averaging Pitot Tube) Flow Range: 0-600 M3/hr | 04-07-2024 18:25:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAXIMA AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IA Flow Model : Annubar (Averaging pitot tube) Flow Range: 0-600 m Title : Annubar (Averaging pitot tube) Flow Range: 0-600 m3/hr as per specification attached | 03-07-2024 12:35:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | METAVAL ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : METAVAL Model : METAVAL-PITUBE-160-R1 Title : AVERAGING PITOT TUBE | 04-07-2024 17:52:04 | MSE | Evaluated |