Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter/ Air Pressure Regulator 15 Micron 10 Bar,Air Filter 5 Micron 1" G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4525301 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ar trading co | Make : STAUBLI / INDIGENIOUS Model : FILTER/ AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR 15 MIC Title : FILTER/ AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR 15 MICRON 10 BAR | 14-02-2024 21:43:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | gauri enterprises | Make : INDEGENIOUS / STAUBLI Model : FILTER/ AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR 15 MICRON 10 BAR Title : FILTER/ AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR 15 MICRON 10 BAR | 14-02-2024 20:25:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
H14 grade hepa filter,air filters in return air risers,10 micron and 5micron air filter for 3000 cf
Read more
Air filter regulator 8kg/cm2,air filter regulator nylon peoprene,air filter regulator 5 micron
Read more
Pressure line filter 10 micron,pressure line filter 3 micron,pr line filter,boost line filter 10 mi
Read more
Dryer reservoir,filter pressure regulator 5 bar,air filter element,horn filter cartridge,coalescent
Read more
High pressure supply regulator n2/o2 with 40-micron internal filter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pressure supply regulator n2/o2 with 40-micron internal filter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pressure supply regulator n2/o2 with 40-micron internal filter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pressure supply regulator n2/o2 with 40-micron internal filter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type