Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repair For One Year To Virgaon Ganore Javale Kadalag Rajapur Sangamner Jorve Road (Mdr 21) Km. 8/200 To 22/000, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repair For One Year To Virgaon Ganore Javale Kadalag Rajapur Sangamner Jorve Road (Mdr 21) Km. 8/200 To 22/000, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1082199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.12 for 2024-2025-13 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888530 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair for one year to virgaon ganore javale kadalag rajapur sangamner jorve road (mdr -21) km. 8/200 to 22/000, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repair for one year to virgaon ganore javale kadalag rajapur sangamner jorve road (mdr -21) km. 8/200 to 22/000, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repair for one year to virgaon ganore javale kadalag rajapur sangamner jorve road (mdr -21) km. 8/200 to 22/000, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repair for one year to virgaon ganore javale kadalag rajapur sangamner jorve road (mdr -21) km. 8/200 to 22/000, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintenance and repairs for one year to virgaon ganore javale kadalag rajapur sangamner jorve road (mdr -21) km. 8/200 to 22/100 tal-sangamner, dist-ahmednagar b) maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 t
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to virgaon ganore javale kadalag rajapur sangamner jorve road (mdr -21) km. 8/200 to 22/100 tal-sangamner, dist-ahmednagar b) maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 t
Read moreImprovements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road (mdr-21) km 19/050 to 22/000, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar (mhalungi bridge to nh under pass)
Improvements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road (mdr-21) km 19/050 to 22/000, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar (mhalungi bridge to nh under pass)
Read moreImprovements to sh-32 to virgaon ganore sangamner road (mdr-21) km 6/00 to 8/200, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sh-32 to virgaon ganore sangamner road (mdr-21) km 6/00 to 8/200, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to sh-32 to virgaon ganore sangamner road (mdr-21) km 4/00 to 6/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sh-32 to virgaon ganore sangamner road (mdr-21) km 4/00 to 6/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sh-32 to virgaon ganore sangamner road. (mdr-21) km. 6/00 to 8/200 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to sh-32 to virgaon ganore sangamner road. (mdr-21) km. 6/00 to 8/200 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sh-32 to virgaon ganore sangamner road. (mdr-21) km. 4/00 to 6/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to sh-32 to virgaon ganore sangamner road. (mdr-21) km. 4/00 to 6/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type