Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Steering Element Filter,V Belt Drive,Element Filter Hydraulic,Thermostate,Hose Clamp,Water Separato
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3736291
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 25, 2023 01:51
End Date
Expired 03/08/2023

Expired 1130 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 29-07-2023 15:07:55 MII MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 29-07-2023 16:58:39 MII MSE Qualified
3 MAANVIK TRADING - 29-07-2023 18:33:28 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STEERING ELEMENT FILTER,V BELT DRIVE,ELEMENT FILTER HYDRAULIC,THERMOSTATE,HOSE CLAMP,WATER SEPARATO 26900.00 L1
2 MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STEERING ELEMENT FILTER,V BELT DRIVE,ELEMENT FILTER HYDRAULIC,THERMOSTATE,HOSE CLAMP,WATER SEPARATO 29207.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STEERING ELEMENT FILTER,V BELT DRIVE,ELEMENT FILTER HYDRAULIC,THERMOSTATE,HOSE CLAMP,WATER SEPARATO 31278.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise