Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cpvc Tee 20 Mm Dia, Make Prince Or Supreme Or Prayag,Cpvc Elbow 20 Mm Dia, Make Prince Or Supreme O
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3779538
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 06, 2023 22:15
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Dinesh Enterprises - 14-08-2023 10:19:10 MII MSE Qualified
2 GAJANAN TRADERS - 14-08-2023 12:08:17 MII MSE Qualified
3 MK TRADING CORPORATION - 14-08-2023 09:53:00 MII MSE Qualified
4 SAKSHI SALES CORP. - 11-08-2023 14:21:46 MII MSE Qualified
5 Vinayak Enterprises - 14-08-2023 10:07:48 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Dinesh Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CPVC Tee 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme or Prayag,CPVC Elbow 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme o 296958.00 L1
2 MK TRADING CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CPVC Tee 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme or Prayag,CPVC Elbow 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme o 320140.00 L2
3 Vinayak Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CPVC Tee 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme or Prayag,CPVC Elbow 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme o 333262.00 L3
4 GAJANAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CPVC Tee 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme or Prayag,CPVC Elbow 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme o 358394.00 L4
5 SAKSHI SALES CORP. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CPVC Tee 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme or Prayag,CPVC Elbow 20 mm dia, Make Prince or Supreme o 485356.80 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise