Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening Of The Road From Nh44 To Nadtham Pudthur Road Via Konanginaikanhalli, Chellankottai Km 0/0 1/200 R278 In Package No.Tn04 01 Nabard Xxx Dharmapuri Block P01
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of The Road From Nh44 To Nadtham Pudthur Road Via Konanginaikanhalli, Chellankottai Km 0/0 1/200 R278
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_514038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.6150/2023/R2 Road P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611394 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli in package no.tn04-01 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p01
Strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from mookkanoor-ariyaakulam highway odr road to kaattampatty-puluthikarai ar colony municif kottaai road (via thegarson mi tank bund) km 0/0-1/140 r565 in package no.tn04-02 nabard xxx -dharmapuri p02
Strengthening of the road from mookkanoor-ariyaakulam highway odr road to kaattampatty-puluthikarai ar colony municif kottaai road (via thegarson mi tank bund) km 0/0-1/140 r565
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from nagarkoodal to paraikottai road km 0/0-1/950 h/o nagarkoodal r441 in package no.tn04-03 nabard xxx -nallampalli block
Strengthening of the road from nagarkoodal to paraikottai road km 0/0-1/950 h/o nagarkoodal r441
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from pagalahalli to muthampatti (anjeneyar kovil) forest road km.3/0-8/10 in package no.tn04- nabard xxix 01 / 2023-2024 nallampalli p01
Strengthening to the road from pagalahalli to muthampatti (anjeneyar kovil) forest road km.3/0-8/10
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from hdp road to sekkodi via manipur road km-0/0-1/15 h/o. kadagathur in package no.tn04-02 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p02
Strengthening to the road from hdp road to sekkodi via manipur road km-0/0-1/15 h/o. kadagathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dmh road to kuppur limit (via) maankaaran kottai km-0/0-1/020 h/o.naikanahalli in package no.tn04-03 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p03
Strengthening to the road from dmh road to kuppur limit (via) maankaaran kottai km-0/0-1/020 h/o.naikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur in package no.tn04-18 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p18
Strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur
Read moreP01/ dharmapuri block / nabard assistance 24-25
Contruction of computer class room building at pums periyakurumpatti h/o kuppur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from st road to a.pallipatti (via) saloor road km 0/0-1/44 h/o.a.pallipatti r53) in tn04-16 nabard xxx - pappireddipatti block
Strengthening of the road from st road to a.pallipatti (via) saloor road km 0/0-1/44 h/o.a.pallipatti r53
Read moreof your Industry type