Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lakshi/Nit 06/2024 25/15th Cfcg Untied
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From The S/O Ajit Khan To Nayachara Board Primary School. Jl No. 135, Plot No. 10679 To 9876. 15th Cfcg Untied Fund.Activity Id. 96732290.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_761132_1
Reference
Number
LAKSHI/NIT- 06/2024-25/15th CFCG Untied
Tender Fee 750
EMD 1849
Tender Value -
Place DAKSHIN LAKSHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1684286

Start Date October 03, 2024 00:05
End Date
Expired 17/10/2024

Expired 687 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.