Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Battlefield Jaffna Abandoned They Fought,Kashmir The Case For Freedom,Call Sign Chaos Learning To L
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4623054
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 13, 2024 02:50
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHINAR ENTERPRISES - 21-02-2024 21:32:16 MSE Qualified
2 FEROZ & SONS - 21-02-2024 11:09:14 MSE Qualified
3 M A TRADERS - 22-02-2024 16:16:47 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FEROZ & SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Battlefield Jaffna Abandoned They Fought,Kashmir The Case for Freedom,Call Sign Chaos Learning to L 19848.00 L1
2 CHINAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Battlefield Jaffna Abandoned They Fought,Kashmir The Case for Freedom,Call Sign Chaos Learning to L 21034.00 L2
3 M A TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Battlefield Jaffna Abandoned They Fought,Kashmir The Case for Freedom,Call Sign Chaos Learning to L 22216.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise