Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0.4 Mm Round Enamelled Copper Conductor To Spec Aa28145 Rev 02
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4990675 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SYNERGYTECH ENGINEERS
336900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYNERGYTECH ENGINEERS | Make : RR SHRAMIK Model : RR SHRAMIK 0.40 MM Title : 0.4 MM ROUND ENAMELLED COPPER CONDUCTOR TO SPEC AA28145 REV 02 | 07-06-2024 18:00:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYNERGYTECH ENGINEERS | Item Categories : 0.4 MM ROUND ENAMELLED COPPER CONDUCTOR TO SPEC AA28145 REV 02 | 337500.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.4 MM ROUND ENAMELLED COPPER CONDUCTOR TO SPEC AA28145 REV 02 | RR SHRAMIK | RR SHRAMIK 0.40 MM | 300 | ₹ 336900.000 |
Polyesterimide enamelled round copper conductor to aa28146 rev-01,polyster enamelled round copper w
Read more
Polyesterimide enamelled round copper conductor to aa28146 rev-01,polyster enamelled round copper w
Read more
1.00 mm dia super enamelled copper cond as per cps aa28145, rev-02 & is 13730 part-3 copper wire
Read more
Item# 1: 1 mm dia enamelled copper conductor to aa28145 (medium coating) ; pvc ratio- 1: 1,item# 2:
Read more
Item# 1: 1 mm dia enamelled copper conductor to aa28145 (medium coating) ; pvc ratio- 1: 1,item# 2:
Read more
Item# 1: 1 mm dia enamelled copper conductor to aa28145 (medium coating) ; pvc ratio- 1: 1,item# 2:
Read more
Item# 1: 1 mm dia enamelled copper conductor to aa28145 (medium coating) ; pvc ratio- 1: 1,item# 2:
Read more
Dual coated super enamelled round conductor copper winding wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type