Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Matrix Console Part No E0 N485,Telephone Cable Jwd,Lan Switch 8 Port Tp Link,Lan Switch 4 Port Tp Li
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4175068 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHAYA SYNERGIES | - | 15-11-2023 22:01:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-11-2023 09:48:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBAL TRADERS | - | 15-11-2023 18:57:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 16-11-2023 08:31:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS | - | 16-11-2023 08:38:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TRUST TELECOM | - | 15-11-2023 16:37:35 | MSE | Qualified |