Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Bulb,Led Bulb,Led Bulb,5 Pin Socket,Piano Type Switches,Switch Gang Box,Hammer Drill Bit,Hammer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Police Organisation | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4668798 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s MADHAV TRADING COMPANY PROP MAHENDRA KUMAR BANSAL | - | 02-03-2024 12:50:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANGAL ENTER PRISES. PROP. ASHISH GUPTA | - | 02-03-2024 12:21:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 12:35:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAMRAT ASSOCIATE | - | 02-03-2024 12:23:49 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | Yes Celebration | - | 02-03-2024 08:37:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANGAL ENTER PRISES. PROP. ASHISH GUPTA(MII) | Item Categories : LED BULB,LED BULB,LED BULB,5 PIN SOCKET,Piano type Switches,Switch gang box,Hammer drill bit,Hammer | 203410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s MADHAV TRADING COMPANY PROP MAHENDRA KUMAR BANSAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED BULB,LED BULB,LED BULB,5 PIN SOCKET,Piano type Switches,Switch gang box,Hammer drill bit,Hammer | 209786.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED BULB,LED BULB,LED BULB,5 PIN SOCKET,Piano type Switches,Switch gang box,Hammer drill bit,Hammer | 225295.00 | L3 |
Led bulb,3 pin top plug,3 pin top plug,socket,switch,pvc gang box,pvc gang box,security light,batte
Read more
Carbon brushes,led bulb pin type 9w,lamp holder brass,switch with socket 15a,drill bit addision 5 m
Read more
Obd scan tool,grinder paper round 5 inch,hammer drill bit 10mm,hammer drill bit 12mm,hammer drill b
Read more
Bosch 2-inch drill bit rotary hammer drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBosch 2-inch drill bit rotary hammer drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer drill bit 6 mm,hammer drill bit 6 mm,iron drill bits 3 mm,iron drill bits 5 mm,iron drill bi
Read more
Celling fan,led bulb,cfl bulb,led tube light,wire,socket,swtich,power pluge,pin socket,fire safety
Read more
Supply of 5 drill bit(s) rotary hammer drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type