Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hyd Head,Supply Pump,Nozzle,Governor Shaft,Element,Pump Housing
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3582764
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 17, 2023 18:24
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HIBA TRADING AND COMPANY - 27-06-2023 07:54:37 MSE Qualified
2 SETHI AUTOMOBILES INDIA - 27-06-2023 07:35:35 MSE Qualified
3 T S ENTERPRISES - 27-06-2023 07:11:56 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 T S ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYD HEAD,SUPPLY PUMP,NOZZLE,GOVERNOR SHAFT,ELEMENT,PUMP HOUSING 135945.44 L1
2 SETHI AUTOMOBILES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYD HEAD,SUPPLY PUMP,NOZZLE,GOVERNOR SHAFT,ELEMENT,PUMP HOUSING 142642.00 L2
3 HIBA TRADING AND COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYD HEAD,SUPPLY PUMP,NOZZLE,GOVERNOR SHAFT,ELEMENT,PUMP HOUSING 143078.00 L3