Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Track Tensioner As Float Of Ck 300 Shovel Sl. No. 770 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Track Tensioner As Float Of Ck 300 Shovel Sl. No. 770 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/23-24/47 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 623 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GM KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of hydraulic oil cooler of ck 300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0744 at adic kusunda area.
Repairing and cleaning of hydraulic oil cooler of ck 300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0744 at adic kusunda area.
Read moreComplete repairing of ac unit assemblies of ck 300 machine sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of ac unit assemblies of ck 300 machine sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Read moreLt ck 300 shovel sl. no.- 768.
Repairing/replacement of idler assly 02 nos. and its track frame collar repair both side and cracked track frame welding. 2. repairing of damaged rhs tensioner assembly dismantling opening, new stud bolt with nut making, seal kit changing and also
Read moreComplete repairing of ac unit assly hydraulic shovel machione ck 744 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of ac unit assly hydraulic shovel machione ck 744 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly as float for be1000 shovel machine at adic kusunda area
Repairing of bucket assembly as float for be1000 shovel machine at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of float bucket of l and t ck 300, sl. no. 757/2946 shovel of jarangdih colliery.
Repairing of float bucket of l and t ck 300, sl. no. 757/2946 shovel of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assly as float for ck300 hydraulic shovel mc. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area.
Repairing of bucket assly as float for ck300 hydraulic shovel mc. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of complete ac unit for shovel be1000 sl. no. g10229 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of complete ac unit for shovel be1000 sl. no. g10229 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of complete ac unit for shovel ck300 sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of complete ac unit for shovel ck300 sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of bucket control unit -01(float) no. of ck-300 shovel, sl. no.b-780 ,of dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of bucket control unit -01(float) no. of ck-300 shovel, sl. no.b-780 ,of dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreof your Industry type