Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R To Wss At Additional Dindori Talegaon Akrale Industrial Area Rs. 995488.00
|
| Description |
M And R To Wss&Amp#X0d
Additional Dindori Talegaon Akrale Industrial Area..&Amp#X0d
Providing Encasing To 400 Mm Dia. Raw Water Rising&Amp#X0d
Main Pipeline From Chainage 1615 To Ch.1638.50 And From&Amp#X0d
Chainage 2118 To Ch.2138. Palkhed Dam To Wtp At&Amp#X0d
Akrale. Rs. 995488.00
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MIDC_1300121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M and R to WSS at Additional Dindori Talegaon Akrale Industrial Area Rs. 995488.00 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satpur nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2232713 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreM and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreM and r to wss addl. dindori talegaon akrale indl. area... m and r to wss rs. 3961740.00
M and r to wss addl. dindori talegaon akrale indl. area... m and r to wss rs. 3961740.00
Read moreM and r to wss at addl. dindori talegaon akrale industrial area.. desilting of jackwell at palkhed dam. rs. 37,67,400.00
M and r to wss at addl. dindori talegaon akrale industrial area.. desilting of jackwell at palkhed dam. rs. 37,67,400.00
Read moreM and r to street lights at dindori mini and additional dindori industrial area.. comprehensive annual maintenance of street lights with pir sensors at additional dindori and mini dindori industrial area. rs. 1398640.00
M and r to street lights at dindori mini and additional dindori industrial area.. comprehensive annual maintenance of street lights with pir sensors at additional dindori and mini dindori industrial area. rs. 1398640.00
Read moreof your Industry type