Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Surface Road Mariamman Nagar Main Road 115038 R3708, Perumal Kovil Left Side Cross Street 115038 R3719, Perumal Kovil To Semman Road(manthoppu Road) 115038 R3722, Mariamman Nagar Ward No.38
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Surface Road Mariamman Nagar Main Road 115038 R3708, Perumal Kovil Left Side Cross Street 115038 R3719, Perumal Kovil To Semman Road(manthoppu Road) 115038 R3722, Mariamman Nagar Ward No.38
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_328270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 51 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 93169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADURAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc surface road mariamman nagar 2nd cross street 115038s0621, mariamman nagar 4th cross street 115038s0622, mariamman nagar 6th cross street 115038s0623, sourastra puram 5th street 115038s0813, sourastra puram ward no.38 , 39
Providing cc surface road mariamman nagar 2nd cross street 115038s0621, mariamman nagar 4th cross street 115038s0622, mariamman nagar 6th cross street 115038s0623, sourastra puram 5th street 115038s0813, sourastra puram ward no.38 , 39
Read moreMla fund 2024-25 providing paver block surface road at perumal kovil front side
Providing paver block surface road at perumal kovil front side in thirumazhisai town panchayat
Read moreLaying of well water pipe line at kalveerampalayam mahaliamman kovil road and bommanampalayam mariamman kovil road ward no 38 areas of west zone
Laying of well water pipe line at kalveerampalayam mahaliamman kovil road and bommanampalayam mariamman kovil road ward no 38 areas of west zone
Read moreAdirampattinam municipality - providing bituminous concrete surface at mariamman kovil street at adirampattinam municipality
Adirampattinam municipality - providing bituminous concrete surface at mariamman kovil street at adirampattinam municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2025-26 mariamman kovil paver block road
Providing paver block road and drain at ward no 8 mariamman kovil street in kayathar town panchayat
Read moreRenewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Renewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Read moreProviding paver block road at perumal kovil to siva siva colony link road, perumal kovil to ezhil nagar link road and thattara street to kakkaiyan street road link road in aduthurai town panchayat.
Providing paver block road at perumal kovil to siva siva colony link road, perumal kovil to ezhil nagar link road and thattara street to kakkaiyan street road link road in aduthurai town panchayat.
Read moreProviding cc road at perumal kovil street in malaiyanur
Providing cc road at perumal kovil street in malaiyanur
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at jj nagr main pasumpon street immanuvel nagar kattu mariamman kovil street ayyanpapakudi main road in ward no.100 zone 5
Renewal of bt surface at jj nagr main pasumpon street immanuvel nagar kattu mariamman kovil street ayyanpapakudi main road in ward no.100 zone 5
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at kural nagar perumal kovil street to veerapandipirivu annapooraninagar kuppusamy nagar annapoorani nagar main road kuppusamy nagar street i amman nagar new century colony ist street cut road in gudalur municipality
Improvement of bt surface at kural nagar perumal kovil street to veerapandipirivu annapooraninagar kuppusamy nagar annapoorani nagar main road kuppusamy nagar street i amman nagar new century colony ist street cut road in gudalur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type