Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Distribution Water Pipe Line Of 200mm 180mm 110mm Hdpe Aathimarapatti In South Zone Ward 55
|
| Description |
Laying Of Distribution Water Pipe Line Of 200mm 180mm 110mm Hdpe Aathimarapatti In South Zone Ward 55
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_378865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24/DCE( S ) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thoothukudi Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ration shop building at aathimarapatti ward 55 in south zone
Construction of ration shop building at aathimarapatti ward 55 in south zone
Read moreSupply and laying of 110mm 180mm hdpe pipe 200mm ci di sluice valve at boobalarayar puram north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation
Supply and laying of 110mm 180mm hdpe pipe 200mm ci di sluice valve at boobalarayar puram north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation
Read moreLaying of distribution water pipe line of hdpe 110mm hdpe santhosam nager jora nager in south zone ward 57
Laying of distribution water pipe line of hdpe 110mm hdpe santhosam nager jora nager in south zone ward 57
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line 11-15-32/52 to 11-15-32/110 at bhagath sing nagar in div no.19 (sdf funds - 2023-24) 2nd call
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line 11-15-32/52 to 11-15-32/110 at bhagath sing nagar in div no.19 (sdf funds - 2023-24)
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of hdpe pipeline 315mm dia,200mm dia ,110mm dia at j.k. hospital under zone 18 ward 82.
Providing laying and jointing of hdpe pipeline 315mm dia,200mm dia ,110mm dia at j.k. hospital under zone 18 ward 82.
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line from govt school (ayodyapuram) to railway wagon work shop at ayodhyapuram in division no.45
Read moreProviding and laying 110mm hdpe pipeline at
Providing and laying 110mm hdpe pipeline at ward 5 and 6 of nagar parishad mhowgaon
Read moreof your Industry type