Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chuna,Office Bag,Wooden Frame Base,White Paint
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3666843 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 18-07-2023 17:45:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Kalptaru Impex | - | 18-07-2023 16:50:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 18-07-2023 17:52:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalptaru Impex( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chuna,Office bag,Wooden frame base,White paint | 10120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chuna,Office bag,Wooden frame base,White paint | 12500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chuna,Office bag,Wooden frame base,White paint | 14100.00 | L3 |