Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kamco/Mtls/Gt/23 24/02 Eddycurrent Dynamometer Pu
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation, Commissioning Of One Number Of
Eddy Current Dynamometer With Required Accessories
For Engine Testing At Kamco ,Palakkad
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KAMCO_580611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KAMCO/MTLS/GT/23-24/02 EDDYCURRENT DYNAMOMETER PU |
| Tender Fee | 3658 |
| EMD | 20683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMCO ATHANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/27_mv addition work pu
Mv addition work at kamco palakkad unit including liasoning with kseb and electrical inspectorate for necessary approval
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/10 hydraulic press (pu)
Supply, installation and commissioning of one number of hydraulic press at kamco palakkad unit
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/18 compressed air line pu
Fabrication and erection of structural work, compressed air line and control instruments at kamco palakkad unit
Read morekamco/mtls/gt/23-24/18 compressed air line pu
Fabrication and erection of structural work, compressed air line and control instruments at kamco palakkad unit
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/07 painting booth pu retender
Design, fabrication, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of painting booth system consisting of painting booths, conveyor, hoists and electric ovens at kamco palakkad unit retender
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/32 compressed air line pu 1
Fabrication and erection of compressed&#x0d air line and control instruments at kamco&#x0d palakkad unit.
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/25 inspection gauges_au_pu
Supply of inspection gauges for kamco unit at athani, ernakulam district and kanjikode, palakad district
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/20 engraving mchn
Supply, installation and commissioning of two numbers of engraving machine at kamco athani
Read moreKamco/mtls/gt/23-24/34_hiring of vehicles
Hiring of vehicles for monthly rent to various units of kamco
Read moreof your Industry type