Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From The Masjid To Karbala At Bhagobanpur Within Mahatpur Gp Under Chapra Block In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From The Masjid To Karbala At Bhagobanpur Within Mahatpur Gp Under Chapra Block In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_593863_8 |
|
Reference Number |
34 / NZP OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NADIA ZILLA PARISHAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bituminous road from chapra murgihata bdo office towards chapra muslimpara masjid within chapra-i gp under chapra block in the district of nadia 2nd call
Repairing of bituminous road from chapra murgihata bdo office towards chapra muslimpara masjid within chapra-i gp under chapra block in the district of nadia 2nd call
Read moreOperation and guarding of the pumping machinery at mahatpur w/s scheme, block-chapra, dist-nadia, under emd, phe dte.
Operation and guarding of the pumping machinery at mahatpur w/s scheme, block-chapra, dist-nadia, under emd, phe dte.
Read moreRepairing of black top road from tangrakhal to ghugragachi within ramnagar-barachupria gp under hanskhali block in the district of nadia.
Repairing of black top road from tangrakhal to ghugragachi within ramnagar-barachupria gp under hanskhali block in the district of nadia.
Read moreRepairing of black top road from jhitkipota yousufi masjid towards the house of alibaddin khan within bhatjangla g.p. under krishnagar - i block in the district of nadia
Repairing of black top road from jhitkipota yousufi masjid towards the house of alibaddin khan within bhatjangla g.p. under krishnagar - i block in the district of nadiak
Read moreConstruction of black top road form pukhuria rli towards h/o kadam sk under mahatpur gp under chapra panchayat samity fund- 15th fc ac- 109215475 year- 2025-26
Construction of black top road form pukhuria rli towards h/o kadam sk under mahatpur gp under chapra panchayat samity fund- 15th fc ac- 109215475 year- 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new source of drinking water (sajaldhara) at muslimpara jame masjid under chapra-i gp under chapra panchayat samity, nadia under fund badp for the year 2022-23
Construction of new source of drinking water (sajaldhara) at muslimpara jame masjid under chapra-i gp under chapra panchayat samity, nadia under fund badp for the year 2022-23
Read moreProcurement and installation of 1(one) no. of tubewell at nababganj primary school under mahatpur gp,chapra dev. block,nadia. under mplads,year-2023-24
Procurement and installation of 1(one) no. of tubewell at nababganj primary school under mahatpur gp,chapra dev. block,nadia. under mplads,year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of black top road from sabaipur more to bhabanipur bridge via masjid under aishmali gp under ranaghat-ii block in the district of nadia
Construction of black top road from sabaipur more to bhabanipur bridge via masjid under aishmali gp under ranaghat-ii block in the district of nadia
Read moreInstallation of 03(three) nos solar street light at pukhuria malipota karbala road under mahatpur gp under chapra panchayat samity. a/code- 127247013 fund- 15th fc year- 2025-26
Installation of 03(three) nos solar street light at pukhuria malipota karbala road under mahatpur gp under chapra panchayat samity. a/code- 127247013 fund- 15th fc year- 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of black top road from kalatala more to uttar kalatala battala within majdia pansila gp under nabadwip block in the district of nadia
Construction of black top road from kalatala more to uttar kalatala battala within majdia pansila gp under nabadwip block in the district of nadia
Read moreof your Industry type