Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Camera,Sd Card,Photo Frame,White Board,Photo Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4673744 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K. RAJAN INDUSTRIES | - | 29-02-2024 15:01:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW FRIENDS TRADERS | - | 27-02-2024 14:28:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Purvansh Constructions | - | 23-02-2024 18:50:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | shubham enterprises | - | 27-02-2024 14:18:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shubham enterprises | Item Categories : Digital Camera,SD Card,Photo frame,White Board,Photo Paper | 104508.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW FRIENDS TRADERS | Item Categories : Digital Camera,SD Card,Photo frame,White Board,Photo Paper | 106810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K. RAJAN INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Digital Camera,SD Card,Photo frame,White Board,Photo Paper | 107080.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type