Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Frame With Tin Sheet 40ftx12ft,Iron Stand With Iron Net And Wooden 9ftx2.5ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3705792 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANKITA TRADERS | - | 25-07-2023 12:40:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 24-07-2023 20:40:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MS SC ENTERPRISE | - | 25-07-2023 12:26:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS SC ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Iron Frame with Tin Sheet 40ftx12ft,Iron Stand with Iron Net and wooden 9ftx2.5ft | 67570.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Iron Frame with Tin Sheet 40ftx12ft,Iron Stand with Iron Net and wooden 9ftx2.5ft | 67770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ANKITA TRADERS | Item Categories : Iron Frame with Tin Sheet 40ftx12ft,Iron Stand with Iron Net and wooden 9ftx2.5ft | 68080.00 | L3 |