Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Relaying Of Bt Surface At Ramarediyur Street 028001 S149, Pudur South Cross Street 4th Lane 028002 L024, Pudur South Cross Street 3rd Lane 028002 L025, Om Eswahar Nagar Lane 028003 S003, Mettuchakkarakuppam Colony 028003 S008, Mettuchakkar
|
| Description |
Providing And Relaying Of Bt Surface At Ramarediyur Street 028001 S149, Pudur South Cross Street 4th Lane 028002 L024, Pudur South Cross Street 3rd Lane 028002 L025, Om Eswahar Nagar Lane 028003 S003, Mettuchakkarakuppam Colony 028003 S008, Mettuchakkar
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_567567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
205/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE COMMISSIONER JOLARPET MUNICIPALITY JOLARPET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=677628 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and relaying of bt surface at pottikan pallam road lane 028001s145, ramarediyur street 028001s149, gandhi road 028008r061 , way to oosinattan vattam eri karai road lane 028010l128 , way to oosinattan vattam lane 028010l124, gandhi road (val
Providing and relaying of bt surface at pottikan pallam road lane 028001s145, ramarediyur street 028001s149, gandhi road 028008r061 , way to oosinattan vattam eri karai road lane 028010l128 , way to oosinattan vattam lane 028010l124, gandhi road (val
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at ramarediyur i cross street
Construction of storm water drain at ramarediyur i cross street&#x0d 028001s156, babu nagar ii street-iind cross street 028004r107,&#x0d narayanapuram lane 028005s118, venugopal street lane&#x0d 028006l238 in jolarpet municipality
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete pavement at irudayapuram thoppu street 086032s0335,iruthayapuram cross lane 086032l0410,sannathi street
Relaying of cement concrete pavement at irudayapuram thoppu street 086032s0335,iruthayapuram cross lane 086032l0410,sannathi street
Read moreProviding and relaying of cement concrete pavement at r.p. 2nd north street,r.p. 2nd north lane ,narayanasamy kovil 2nd south street, narayanasamy kovil 1st south street, burial ground road , r.p mela 1st cross street, m.n.p.1st south street , udaya
Providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at r.p. 2nd north street,r.p. 2nd north lane ,narayanasamy kovil 2nd south street, narayanasamy kovil 1st south street, burial ground road , r.p mela 1st cross street, m.n.p.1st south street , udaya
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block pavement at pound 1st street, ashokar north street, kattapomman north cross street, kattapomman south street, ashokar north cross street, siva street west, kallanai south street, siva lane east, siva lane west 1st,
Providing interlocking paver block pavement at pound 1st street, ashokar north street, kattapomman north cross street, kattapomman south street, ashokar north cross street, siva street west, kallanai south street, siva lane east, siva lane west 1st,
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block pavement at pound 1st street, ashokar north street, kattapomman north cross street, kattapomman south street, ashokar north cross street, siva street west, kallanai south street, siva lane east, siva lane west 1st,
Providing interlocking paver block pavement at pound 1st street, ashokar north street, kattapomman north cross street, kattapomman south street, ashokar north cross street, siva street west, kallanai south street, siva lane east, siva lane west 1st,
Read moreRelaying of cement concrete pavement main cross street
Relaying of cement concrete pavement main cross street
Read moreFormation of road at prabhu nagar south cross street-1,prabhu nagar south cross street-1 east cross street-1,prabhu nagar south cross street-2, div-12 zone-2
Formation of road at prabhu nagar south cross street-1,prabhu nagar south cross street-1 east cross street-1,prabhu nagar south cross street-2, div-12 zone-2
Read moreProviding bt road at ward no.01 ram nagar cross street 1,2,3,4 ward no 02 kuttai pudur cross street 8,9,10ward no 06 laxmi nagar cross street ward no.12 covai road petrol bunk street ward no 14 om sakthi nagar main street,cross street 1,2 and ward n
Providing bt road at ward no.01 ram nagar cross street 1,2,3,4 ward no 02 kuttai pudur cross street 8,9,10ward no 06 laxmi nagar cross street ward no.12 covai road petrol bunk street ward no 14 om sakthi nagar main street,cross street 1,2 and ward n
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to south park road cross street (179021r539) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to south park road cross street (179021r539) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type