Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curtain Superior Quality As Per Sample,Ss Planter As Per Sample,Pvc File Cover,Sharpner,Eraser,Luxo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4665325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galaxy traders | - | 29-02-2024 09:07:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 09:40:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 18:19:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Murli Manohar Enterprises | - | 28-02-2024 15:11:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Curtain superior quality as per sample,SS Planter as per sample,PVC file cover,Sharpner,Eraser,Luxo | 98546.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Murli Manohar Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Curtain superior quality as per sample,SS Planter as per sample,PVC file cover,Sharpner,Eraser,Luxo | 98654.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Galaxy traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain superior quality as per sample,SS Planter as per sample,PVC file cover,Sharpner,Eraser,Luxo | 100466.00 | L3 |
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreCurtain superior quality as per sample,borosil glass medium size,quarter plate,spoon ss,white board
Read more
Poker superior quality as per sample,plastic jag one and half ltr make gala superior quality as per
Read more
Curtain cloth superior quality
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCurtain cloth superior quality
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCurtain cloth superior quality
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type