Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Crompton Abb Siemen Ac Vfd Size 160 Hp Motor
|
| Description |
Supply Of Crompton Abb Siemen Ac Vfd Size 160 Hp Motor 1440 Rpm Complete Panel
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_TKSCK_824883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PA/2023-24/387/BFD |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD KAIMGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreSupply of schineder make ac vfd size 160 hp motor 1440 rpm complete panel for season 2023 24
Supply of schineder make ac vfd size 160 hp motor 1440 rpm complete panel for season 2023 24
Read moreSupply of vfd drive for 250/300 hp motor abb make
Supply of vfd drive for 250/300 hp motor abb make
Read moreTender for the supply of abb make vfd and motor terminal block
Tender for the supply of abb make vfd and motor terminal block
Read moreof your Industry type