Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Samajik Sabhaghruh Near Langadi Bhavani Mata Madir At Village Khori Tal. Sakri Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Constructing Samajik Sabhaghruh Near Langadi Bhavani Mata Madir At Village Khori Tal. Sakri Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1054666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/ KHORI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GPKHORI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841604 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhaghruh at vilage varsus tal sakri dist dhule
Construction of samajik sabhaghruh at vilage varsus tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstructing concrete road in dalit vasti at village khori tal. sakri dist. dhule
Constructing concrete road in dalit vasti at village khori tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh at village khandbara zirnipada tal sakri dist dhule.
Constructing samajik sabhagruh at village khandbara zirnipada tal sakri dist dhule.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhaghruh at village domkani tal.sakri dist dhule.
Construction of samajik sabhaghruh at village domkani tal.sakri dist dhule.
Read moreConstructing sabha madap near bhavani devi prmeises at village jaitane tal. sakri dist. dhule
Constructing sabha madap near bhavani devi prmeises at village jaitane tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh in adivasi vasti at village chinchkheda tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing samajik sabhagruh in adivasi vasti at village chinchkheda tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruha at village pimpalgaon bk paiki devalipada tal sakri dist. dhule
Constructing samajik sabhagruha at village pimpalgaon bk paiki devalipada tal sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruha in adivasi vasti at village khatyal /vardali tal sakri dist. dhule
Constructing samajik sabhagruha in adivasi vasti at village khatyal /vardali tal sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing pipe mori on khori to titane road vr-147 km 2/300 tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing pipe mori on khori to titane road vr-147 km 2/300 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh at village shevadipada tal. sakri dist. dhule.
Constructing samajik sabhagruh at village shevadipada tal. sakri dist. dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type