Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N8115 P009461 Splinder Box 305 X 305 X 127 Mm,N4730 080135 Jubilee Clip 800 Mm,N4730 080134 Jubileee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3969913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING & EQUIPMENTS | Make : AS PER DRG SPECN Model : AS PER DRG SPECN Title : SPLINTER BOX 305X305127MM | 06-10-2023 20:57:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S MAHAMEENA ENG. INDUSTRIES | Make : MEI Model : N8115-p009461 Splinder Box 305 X 305 X 127mm Title : N8115-p009461 Splinder Box 305 X 305 X 127mm | 30-09-2023 19:13:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | r v corporation | Make : BEST MAKE IN INDIA Model : SPLINTER BOX 305x305x127MM Title : SPLINTER BOX 305x305x127MM | 13-10-2023 15:02:03 | N/A | Evaluated |