Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuttiyattur Gp Project 16/25 Etteyaar Edacherikandi Anakettu Porolam Road Renovation Etteyaar Edacherikandi Anakettu Porolam Road Renovation General Civil Work 212600100200000003
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
kuttiyatur gp tender24 5 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttiyatur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100083 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 4/23-24 porolam kuttiyattur central alp school road ch 0/480 to ch 0/764- porolam kuttiyattur central alp school road-general civil work-
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 48/25 porolam kuttiyattur central a l p school road maintananceporolam kuttiyattur central a l p school road maintanance-general civil work-212610050000000135
Road
Read moreGeneral civil work annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 16/23-24 nidukulam anganwadi road renovation ch 0/175 to ch0/490-
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 32/2023-24 porolam central alp school kelothu thazhe road retarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/472-porolam central alp school kelothu thazhe road retarring-general civil work-retender
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 88/2023-24 uruvachal anganwadi renovation - uruvachal anganwadi renovation-general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 183/2023- 24 kuttiyattur c 81 anganwadi building construction-kuttiyattur c 81 anganwadi building construction-general civil work212600101800000004
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 32/2023-24 porolam central alp school kelothu thazhe road retarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/472-
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type