Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2021 22 Improvements And Providing Bm Bc To Gopalapuram Meenakshipuram Road Km 1/500 To 4/500 Under Chittur Lac In Palakkad District Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget 2021 22 Improvements And Providing Bm Bc To Gopalapuram Meenakshipuram Road Km 1/500 To 4/500 Under Chittur Lac In Palakkad District Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_596702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/RD/2021/1428/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, PWD Roads , |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads-chittur constituency(2022-23) meenakshipuram police station building -general civil work
Lac-ads-chittur constituency(2022-23) meenakshipuram police station building -general civil work
Read moreBudget 2022-2023-kongad lac- construction of bm bc road at thuppanad meenvallam waterfalls road,karimba gp, palakkad district
Budget 2022-2023-kongad lac- construction of bm bc road at thuppanad meenvallam waterfalls road,karimba gp, palakkad district
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 24 budget provision upgradation 1 500 km with bm and bc to chunkam mankadavu kottammal road in kondotty lac in malappuram district
General budget 2023 24 budget&#x0d provision upgradation 1 500 km with bm&#x0d and bc to chunkam mankadavu kottammal&#x0d road in kondotty lac in malappuram&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
General-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget works 2023 2024 budget works 2023 2024 with 20 budget provision bm bc upgradation works to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur lac general civil work
General budget works 2023 2024 budget&#x0d works 2023 2024 with 20 budget&#x0d provision bm bc upgradation works&#x0d to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur&#x0d lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to eruvatty
General budget 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to eruvatty vimalasseery therthally road km 11 350 to12 150 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm and bc to ittiyappara ozhuvanpara vadasserikkara road in ranny lac general civil work
General budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm and bc to ittiyappara ozhuvanpara vadasserikkara road in ranny lac general civil work
Read moreFdr-reconstruction of damaged drain in palakkad -chittur road at km 9/400 to 9/700 under chittur lac in palakkad district
Fdr-reconstruction of damaged drain in palakkad -chittur road at km 9/400 to&#x0d 9/700 under chittur lac in palakkad district.
Read moreLid and ew division. budget proposal 2022-23. project no. 2259- cherpulassery panniyamkurussi thootha road (bm and bc road), cherpulassery municipality, shornur lac, palakkad
Lid and ew division. budget proposal 2022-23. project no. 2259- cherpulassery panniyamkurussi thootha road (bm and bc road), cherpulassery municipality, shornur lac, palakkad
Read moreof your Industry type