Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Infusion Pump Volumetric / Syringe Based,Infusion Pump Volumetric / Syringe Based
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927013 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ALLIED HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDAKAS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKAS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT | Make : Akas Model : AKAS TERUMAXA RX | 03-10-2023 11:12:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ALLIED HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : Allied Medical Model : MEDITEC SP200 | 03-10-2023 17:49:20 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | FIANXO INTERNATIONAL LLP | Make : ABM Model : AB-100S | 03-10-2023 17:49:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GV SCIENCE & SURGICAL CO | Make : GVSSCO Model : GVSSCO-IPVSB -53 | 15-09-2023 18:35:33 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MEDI WAVES INC | Make : MWI Model : HK-400 | 28-09-2023 10:35:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES | Make : SIP-100 Model : SIP-100 | 03-10-2023 16:45:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | RIRANSA INC. HEALTHCARE LIMITED | Make : RIRANSA Model : Sunfusion S1 | 03-10-2023 17:46:48 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allied Medical Touch Screen Display Syringe Infusion Pump | Allied Medical | MEDITEC SP200 | 94 | ₹ 3738380.000 |
| Akas LCD Display Volumetric Infusion Pump | Akas | AKAS INFUMAX 5005 | 53 | ₹ 1230448.000 |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type